Математика | Егоров | Вячеслав | 7 | Победитель |
Математика | Омарова | Алина | 7 | Призер |
Математика | Ромась | Никита | 8 | Победитель |
Математика | Ермолаев | Виктор | 9 | Победитель |
Математика | Корчагина | Олеся | 11 | Победитель |
История | Шик | Сергей | 7 | Победитель |
История | Омарова | Алина | 7 | Призер |
История | Мухаметзянова | Екатерина | 7 | Призер |
История | Бачурин | Андрей | 8 | Победитель |
История | Кенжебаева | Марал | 10 | Победитель |
История | Колесник | Артем | 10 | Призер |
История | Омарова | Диана | 10 | Призер |
История | Алексеёнок | Полина | 11 | Победитель |
Экономика | Бейсекенов | Арман | 10 | Победитель |
Экономика | Колесник | Артем | 10 | Победитель |
Экономика | Брусянина | Валерия | 10 | Призер |
МХК | Омарова | Диана | 10 | Победитель |
МХК | Дунай | Лидия | 11 | Победитель |
Право | Спиридонова | Каролина | 9 | Победитель |
Право | Овередная | Надежда | 9 | Призер |
Право | Рущак | Дмитрий | 10 | Победитель |
Право | Брусянина | Валерия | 10 | Призер |
Право | Янковская | Алена | 11 | Победитель |
Право | Темербекова | Адель | 11 | Призер |
Информатика | Омарова | Алина | 7 | Победитель |
Информатика | Егоров | Вячеслав | 7 | |
Информатика | Овередный | Максим | 8 | Победитель |
Экология | Егоров | Вячеслав | 7 | Победитель |
Экология | Инсебаев | Арман | 7 | Призер |
Экология | Ермолаев | Виктор | 9 | Победитель |
Экология | Спиридонова | Каролина | 9 | Призер |
Экология | Колесник | Артем | 10 | Победитель |
Экология | Брусянина | Валерия | 10 | Победитель |
Экология | Алексеёнок | Полина | 11 | Победитель |
Экология | Темербекова | Адель | 11 | Призер |
Биология | Амренова | Аина | 7 | Победитель |
Биология | Омарова | Алина | 7 | Призер |
Биология | Егоров | Вячеслав | 7 | Призер |
Биология | Мухаметзянова | Екатерина | 7 | Призер |
Биология | Ромась | Никита | 8 | Победитель |
Биология | Эбергардт | Анна | 8 | Призер |
Биология | Белоусова | Екатерина | 9 | Победитель |
Биология | Овередная | Надежда | 9 | Призер |
Биология | Спиридонова | Каролина | 9 | Призер |
Биология | Кенжебаева | Марал | 10 | Победитель |
Биология | Колесник | Артем | 10 | Победитель |
Биология | Темербекова | Адель | 11 | Победитель |
Биология | Колмакова | Анастасия | 11 | Призер |
Биология | Коровин | Дмитрий | 11 | Призер |
ОБЖ | Голубь | Иван | 9 | Победитель |
ОБЖ | Риффель | Матвей | 9 | Призер |
ОБЖ | Шибанов | Роман | 10 | Победитель |
ОБЖ | Рущак | Дмитрий | 10 | Призер |
ОБЖ | Коровин | Дмитрий | 11 | Победитель |
Технология (девочки) | Амренова | Аина | 7 | Победитель |
Технология (девочки) | Парахонько | Эвелина | 7 | Победитель |
Технология (девочки) | Белоусова | Екатерина | 9 | Победитель |
Технология (девочки) | Визнер | Анастасия | 9 | Призер |
Технология (девочки) | Спиридонова | Каролина | 9 | Призер |
Немецкий язык | Одиноких | Анна | 7 | Победитель |
Немецкий язык | Шик | Евгений | 7 | Призер |
Немецкий язык | Омарова | Диана | 10 | Победитель |
Немецкий язык | Темербекова | Адель | 11 | Победитель |
Обществознание | Спиридонова | Каролина | 9 | Победитель |
Обществознание | Колесник | Артем | 10 | Победитель |
Физика | Шик | Сергей | 7 | Победитель |
Физика | Ермолаев | Виктор | 9 | Победитель |
Русский язык | Колмакова | Анастасия | 11 | Победитель |
Русский язык | Темербекова | Адель | 11 | Призер |
Литература | Оленберг | Екатерина | 7 | Победитель |
Литература | Спиридонова | Каролина | 9 | Победитель |
Литература | Овередная | Надежда | 9 | Призер |
Литература | Белоусова | Екатерина | 9 | Призер |
Литература | Задорожная | Наталья | 9 | Призер |
Литература | Корчагина | Олеся | 11 | Победитель |
Химия | Спиридонова | Каролина | 9 | Победитель |
Химия | Визнер | Анастасия | 9 | Призер |
Физическая культура (мальчики) | Горючкин | Кирилл | 7 | Победитель |
Физическая культура (мальчики) | Омаров | Арман | 7 | Призер |
Физическая культура (мальчики) | Степаненков | Никита | 8 | Победитель |
Физическая культура (мальчики) | Голубь | Иван | 9 | Победитель |
Физическая культура (мальчики) | Риффель | Матвей | 9 | Призер |
Физическая культура (мальчики) | Шибанов | Роман | 10 | Победитель |
Физическая культура (мальчики) | Шереметьев | Евгений | 10 | Призер |
Физическая культура (мальчики) | Шереметьев | Дмитрий | 11 | Победитель |
Физическая культура (девочки) | Базанова | Екатерина | 7 | Победитель |
Физическая культура (девочки) | Лысенко | Анна | 9 | Победитель |
Физическая культура (девочки) | Белоусова | Екатерина | 9 | Призер |
Физическая культура (девочки) | Дунай | Лидия | 11 | Победитель |
География | Шик | Евгений | 7 | Победитель |
География | Темербекова | Адель | 11 | Победитель |